PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
03:19:51 |
39,81 |
2 |
RONDEL Mathys |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:22 |
|
3 |
HUBY Antoine |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:54 |
|
4 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:01 |
|
5 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
01:19 |
|
6 |
MAIRE Adrien |
FRA |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
01:19 |
|
7 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
01:19 |
|
8 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
01:23 |
|
9 |
PLACE Maxence |
BEL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
01:25 |
|
10 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:25 |
|
11 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
01:25 |
|
12 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
01:29 |
|
13 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
01:29 |
|
14 |
BREUILLARD Nicolas |
FRA |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
01:29 |
|
15 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:29 |
|
16 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
01:34 |
|
17 |
MEEUSSEN Witse |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
01:37 |
|
18 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
01:49 |
|
19 |
BRAZ AFONSO Clément |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
02:19 |
|
20 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
02:19 |
|
21 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
02:23 |
|
22 |
JOHNSTON Liam |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
02:27 |
|
23 |
HERZOG Emil |
GER |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
02:29 |
|
24 |
SCALCO Matteo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:29 |
|
25 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
02:29 |
|
26 |
GOLDSTEIN Edo |
ISR |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
02:29 |
|
27 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
02:36 |
|
28 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
02:54 |
|
29 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
02:54 |
|
30 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
02:56 |
|
31 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
03:01 |
|
32 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
03:04 |
|
33 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
03:04 |
|
34 |
SPARFEL Louis |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
03:17 |
|
35 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
03:26 |
|
36 |
KOERDT Bjoern |
GBR |
CC Etupes |
03:41 |
|
37 |
COWAN Quentin |
CAN |
Vendée U |
03:58 |
|
38 |
WALKER Max |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
04:01 |
|
39 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
04:02 |
|
40 |
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
04:31 |
|
41 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
04:45 |
|
42 |
ALLARD Matéo |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
04:49 |
|
43 |
LANGELLA Lenaic |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
04:55 |
|
44 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
05:17 |
|
45 |
GRENAAE Alfred |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
05:26 |
|
46 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
05:26 |
|
47 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
05:53 |
|
48 |
MARTI Pau |
ESP |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
05:54 |
|
49 |
BRENNSÆTER Trym |
NOR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
06:00 |
|
50 |
PEÑUELA Francisco |
VEN |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
06:00 |
|
51 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
06:09 |
|
52 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Germany |
06:15 |
|
53 |
DA ROS Alessandro |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
06:23 |
|
54 |
WALKER Zachary |
GBR |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
06:30 |
|
55 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
07:16 |
|
56 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
07:30 |
|
57 |
VALENTI Luke |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
07:38 |
|
58 |
DE JONG Nino |
NED |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
07:52 |
|
59 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
08:12 |
|
60 |
SVRCEK Martin |
SVK |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
08:12 |
|
61 |
TENDON Arnaud |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
08:12 |
|
62 |
DODD Mattie |
GBR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
09:08 |
|
63 |
SAVER Kasper |
BEL |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
09:24 |
|
64 |
MILAN Matteo |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
09:42 |
|
65 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
09:44 |
|
66 |
SENICOURT Kylian |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
09:59 |
|
67 |
PALETTI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
10:27 |
|
68 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
10:31 |
|
69 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
10:31 |
|
70 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
10:39 |
|
71 |
RACCAGNI NOVIERO Andrea |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
10:57 |
|
72 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
10:57 |
|
73 |
BROWNING Fergus |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
11:30 |
|
74 |
VERSTRYNGE Emiel |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
11:30 |
|
75 |
LELANDAIS Rémi |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
11:30 |
|
76 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
11:33 |
|
77 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
11:36 |
|
78 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Germany |
11:57 |
|
79 |
BOVEN Lars |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
12:05 |
|
80 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
12:29 |
|
81 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
13:11 |
|
82 |
SUTTON Louis |
GBR |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
13:13 |
|
83 |
KONIJN Alexander |
NED |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
13:13 |
|
84 |
REES Oliver |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
13:32 |
|
85 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
13:45 |
|
86 |
MIKUTIS Aivaras |
LTU |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
14:24 |
|
87 |
REY Tim |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
14:24 |
|
88 |
LECLAINCHE Gwen |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
14:24 |
|
89 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
14:24 |
|
90 |
DONALDSON Robert |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
14:24 |
|
91 |
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:28 |
|
92 |
ÅRNES Daniel |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
14:28 |
|
93 |
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon |
NOR |
CC Etupes |
14:28 |
|
94 |
HOBBS Noah |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
14:28 |
|
95 |
JUEL SKIVILD Robin |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:28 |
|
96 |
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:28 |
|
97 |
KÄRSTEN Moritz |
GER |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
14:28 |
|
98 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:28 |
|
99 |
WHITEHEAD Josh |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
14:28 |
|
100 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
CC Etupes |
14:28 |
|
101 |
ASKEY Ben |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
14:28 |
|
102 |
BONIFACE Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
14:28 |
|
103 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
14:28 |
|
104 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
14:28 |
|
105 |
JACOB Philippe |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
14:28 |
|
106 |
LAUBER Edouard |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
14:28 |
|
107 |
VERBRUGGHE Jens |
BEL |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
14:42 |
|
108 |
WALSH Liam |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
14:46 |
|
109 |
SKERL Daniel |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
14:57 |
|
110 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
14:57 |
|
111 |
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen |
NOR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
15:02 |
|
112 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
15:08 |
|
113 |
KNIGHT Oliver |
GBR |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
15:15 |
|
114 |
BROWN Jim |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
15:15 |
|
115 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
15:15 |
|
116 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
15:54 |
|
117 |
CONFORTI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
15:56 |
|
118 |
SAVINO Federico |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
15:56 |
|
119 |
VAN MECHELEN Vlad |
BEL |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
16:05 |
|
120 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
16:23 |
|
121 |
SEGAERT Alec |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
16:31 |
|
122 |
MADSEN Erik Nygaard |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
17:08 |
|
123 |
KNECHT Noah |
FRA |
Vendée U |
17:38 |
|
124 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
17:38 |
|
125 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
18:27 |
|
126 |
PANIZZA James |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
18:37 |
|
127 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
18:42 |
|
128 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Germany |
18:47 |
|
129 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
Germany |
18:51 |
|
130 |
DE DECKER Tijl |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
19:33 |
|
131 |
NORDHAGEN Truls |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
19:33 |
|
132 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
19:33 |
|
133 |
GIDDINGS Joshua |
GBR |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
19:33 |
|
134 |
DEBRUYNE Ramses |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
19:33 |
|
135 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
19:33 |
|
136 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
19:33 |
|
137 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
19:44 |
|
138 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
21:01 |
|
139 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
21:04 |
|
140 |
SMITH Will |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
21:19 |
|
141 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
23:20 |
|
142 |
BRINKMAN Joost |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
25:17 |
|
143 |
PEATFIELD Benjamin |
GBR |
Vendée U |
25:28 |
|
144 |
COQUERET Louis |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
26:14 |
|
145 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
30:24 |
|
146 |
HULSMANS Senne |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
31:34 |
|
DNF |
MARIS Jesse |
USA |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
|
DNF |
SPOLJAR Jaka |
SLO |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
|
DNS |
KULSET Johannes |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 32. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BERWICK Sebastian |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
07:08:11 |
|
2 |
RONDEL Mathys |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
00:18 |
|
3 |
HUBY Antoine |
FRA |
Vendée U |
00:54 |
|
4 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:12 |
|
5 |
LECERF William Junior |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
01:22 |
|
6 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
01:25 |
|
7 |
KRETSCHY Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
01:25 |
|
8 |
PINARELLO Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:31 |
|
9 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
01:32 |
|
10 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
01:32 |
|
11 |
MAIRE Adrien |
FRA |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
01:36 |
|
12 |
BREUILLARD Nicolas |
FRA |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
01:38 |
|
13 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
01:40 |
|
14 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
01:40 |
|
15 |
VAN BEKKUM Darren |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
01:42 |
|
16 |
MEEUSSEN Witse |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
01:43 |
|
17 |
PLACE Maxence |
BEL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
01:47 |
|
18 |
COMBES Simon |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
02:11 |
|
19 |
BRAZ AFONSO Clément |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
02:22 |
|
20 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
02:23 |
|
21 |
LAURANCE Axel |
FRA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
02:29 |
|
22 |
SCALCO Matteo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
02:35 |
|
23 |
JOHNSTON Liam |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
02:39 |
|
24 |
DE BRUYCKERE Kay |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
02:42 |
|
25 |
GOLDSTEIN Edo |
ISR |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
02:42 |
|
26 |
HERZOG Emil |
GER |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
02:45 |
|
27 |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
03:07 |
|
28 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
03:11 |
|
29 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
03:13 |
|
30 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
03:13 |
|
31 |
DEBONS Antoine |
SUI |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
03:15 |
|
32 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
03:17 |
|
33 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
03:20 |
|
34 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
03:27 |
|
35 |
SPARFEL Louis |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
03:32 |
|
36 |
KOERDT Bjoern |
GBR |
CC Etupes |
03:56 |
|
37 |
WALKER Max |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
04:03 |
|
38 |
WEISS Fabian |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
04:04 |
|
39 |
COWAN Quentin |
CAN |
Vendée U |
04:10 |
|
40 |
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
04:32 |
|
41 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
05:01 |
|
42 |
ALLARD Matéo |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
05:04 |
|
43 |
LANGELLA Lenaic |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
05:07 |
|
44 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
05:24 |
|
45 |
GRENAAE Alfred |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
05:43 |
|
46 |
LAURYSSEN Yorben |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
06:06 |
|
47 |
BRENNSÆTER Trym |
NOR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
06:12 |
|
48 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
06:14 |
|
49 |
MARTI Pau |
ESP |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
06:14 |
|
50 |
PEÑUELA Francisco |
VEN |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
06:20 |
|
51 |
ANDERSEN Kasper |
DEN |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
06:25 |
|
52 |
DUCKERT Roman |
GER |
Germany |
06:38 |
|
53 |
WALKER Zachary |
GBR |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
06:47 |
|
54 |
DA ROS Alessandro |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
06:49 |
|
55 |
ROBOTHAM Rhys |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
07:35 |
|
56 |
ISERBYT Eli |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
07:36 |
|
57 |
VALENTI Luke |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
07:50 |
|
58 |
SVRCEK Martin |
SVK |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
08:10 |
|
59 |
DE JONG Nino |
NED |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
08:14 |
|
60 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
08:20 |
|
61 |
TENDON Arnaud |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
08:29 |
|
62 |
DODD Mattie |
GBR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
09:22 |
|
63 |
SAVER Kasper |
BEL |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
09:43 |
|
64 |
VANDERLINDEN Lukas |
BEL |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
09:57 |
|
65 |
MILAN Matteo |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
09:58 |
|
66 |
SENICOURT Kylian |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
10:18 |
|
67 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
10:36 |
|
68 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
10:42 |
|
69 |
PALETTI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
10:43 |
|
70 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
10:44 |
|
71 |
RACCAGNI NOVIERO Andrea |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
11:01 |
|
72 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
11:04 |
|
73 |
VERSTRYNGE Emiel |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
11:36 |
|
74 |
BROWNING Fergus |
AUS |
Trinity Racing |
11:41 |
|
75 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
11:43 |
|
76 |
RIVARD Nicolas |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
11:48 |
|
77 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
Germany |
12:03 |
|
78 |
BOVEN Lars |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
12:08 |
|
79 |
LELANDAIS Rémi |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
12:13 |
|
80 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
12:33 |
|
81 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma DT |
13:12 |
|
82 |
KONIJN Alexander |
NED |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
13:23 |
|
83 |
SUTTON Louis |
GBR |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
13:30 |
|
84 |
REES Oliver |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
13:34 |
|
85 |
TAROZZI Manuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
14:01 |
|
86 |
DONALDSON Robert |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
14:25 |
|
87 |
LECLAINCHE Gwen |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
14:25 |
|
88 |
BONIFACE Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
14:32 |
|
89 |
MIKUTIS Aivaras |
LTU |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
14:33 |
|
90 |
KAMP Ryan |
NED |
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
14:34 |
|
91 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
14:34 |
|
92 |
HOBBS Noah |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
14:35 |
|
93 |
TEUTENBERG Tim Torn |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:35 |
|
94 |
KÄRSTEN Moritz |
GER |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
14:38 |
|
95 |
JACOB Philippe |
CAN |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
14:41 |
|
96 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
14:41 |
|
97 |
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon |
NOR |
CC Etupes |
14:43 |
|
98 |
CORKERY Dillon |
IRL |
CC Etupes |
14:43 |
|
99 |
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:44 |
|
100 |
ÅRNES Daniel |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
14:45 |
|
101 |
JUEL SKIVILD Robin |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:45 |
|
102 |
BETTENDORFF Loïc |
LUX |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
14:45 |
|
103 |
WHITEHEAD Josh |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
14:50 |
|
104 |
SKERL Daniel |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
14:53 |
|
105 |
VERBRUGGHE Jens |
BEL |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
14:54 |
|
106 |
LAUBER Edouard |
FRA |
Cross Team Legendre |
15:05 |
|
107 |
ASKEY Ben |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
15:07 |
|
108 |
SCOTT Rob |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
15:09 |
|
109 |
BROWN Jim |
GBR |
Cross Team Legendre |
15:12 |
|
110 |
WALSH Liam |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
15:19 |
|
111 |
KNIGHT Oliver |
GBR |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
15:24 |
|
112 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
15:47 |
|
113 |
EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen |
NOR |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
15:47 |
|
114 |
SAVINO Federico |
ITA |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
16:00 |
|
115 |
VAN MECHELEN Vlad |
BEL |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
16:01 |
|
116 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
16:01 |
|
117 |
CONFORTI Lorenzo |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
16:12 |
|
118 |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
16:12 |
|
119 |
SEGAERT Alec |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
16:20 |
|
120 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
16:24 |
|
121 |
MADSEN Erik Nygaard |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
17:30 |
|
122 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
17:40 |
|
123 |
KNECHT Noah |
FRA |
Vendée U |
18:15 |
|
124 |
GROLIER Lucas |
FRA |
Vendée U |
18:38 |
|
125 |
LECROQ Jérémy |
FRA |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
18:48 |
|
126 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Germany |
18:53 |
|
127 |
PANIZZA James |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
18:56 |
|
128 |
DE DECKER Tijl |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
19:27 |
|
129 |
GIDDINGS Joshua |
GBR |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
19:27 |
|
130 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Dev. Team |
19:37 |
|
131 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
CC Etupes |
19:48 |
|
132 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
19:49 |
|
133 |
NORDHAGEN Truls |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
19:49 |
|
134 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
19:50 |
|
135 |
DEBRUYNE Ramses |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
19:59 |
|
136 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
21:12 |
|
137 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
21:14 |
|
138 |
SMITH Will |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
21:31 |
|
139 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
23:42 |
|
140 |
REY Tim |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
25:11 |
|
141 |
PEATFIELD Benjamin |
GBR |
Vendée U |
25:32 |
|
142 |
BRINKMAN Joost |
NED |
Development Team dsm-firmenich |
25:42 |
|
143 |
COQUERET Louis |
FRA |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
26:27 |
|
144 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
Germany |
29:45 |
|
145 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
Germany |
30:51 |
|
146 |
HULSMANS Senne |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
31:38 |
|